• lr-link(用来填充位置)
  • newegg
  • aliexpress
  • alibaba
  • Shenzhen Lianrui Electronic Co.,LTD.
  • Shenzhen Lianrui Electronic Co.,LTD.
  • Shenzhen Lianrui Electronic Co.,LTD.
  • Shenzhen Lianrui Electronic Co.,LTD.
  • Shenzhen Lianrui Electronic Co.,LTD.
  • Shenzhen Lianrui Electronic Co.,LTD.
BackHomeProductsNetworking AccessoriesOptical Transceivers

LRFP1315-20ATL

SFP Duplex 155Mbps 3.3V Single-Mode Transceiver 20KM
Key Features
Single + 3.3V power supply
Differential Inputs and Outputs
Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA Compliant.
Compliant with SFF-8472 MSA Digital Diagnostic
Monitor (DDM), Internal Calibration. (SJ Series)

Datasheet: 

  • Overview
  • Specifications
  • Ordering
  • Driver
  • Relative Products
The transceiver from LR-LINK is small form factor pluggable module with standard duplex connector for fiber communications. This module is designed for single-mode-fiber (SMF) and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1310 nm with cost effective and high performance. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.
Wechat