SFP28 25G SR Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 70m
Chinese English Russian German Spanish Japanese
  • SFP28 25G SR Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 70m
  • SFP28 25G SR Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 70m
  • SFP28 25G SR Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 70m
  • SFP28 25G SR Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 70m
  • SFP28 25G SR Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 70m
  • SFP28 25G SR Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 70m

LRTP8525-X1ATL

SFP28 25G SR Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 70m
Key Features
• SFP28 form factor with dual LC connector
• SR 70m VCSEL-laser
• Hot-pluggable
• Operating data rate: 25.78125 Gbps per channel (typical)
• Operating case temperature option: C-temp & I-temp

Datasheet: 

  • Overview
  • Specifications
  • Ordering Information
  • Driver
  • Relative Products
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co.,LTD. All Rights Reserved.