QSFP28 100G PSM4 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
Chinese English Russian German Spanish Japanese
  • QSFP28 100G Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, Single-Mode Fiber, 500m
  • QSFP28 100G Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, Single-Mode Fiber, 500m

LRHQ851X-X1ATM

QSFP28 100G Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, Single-Mode Fiber, 500m
Key Features
• QSFP28 form factor with single MPO12 receptacle
• 1310nm DFB Laser/PIN Photo Detector
• Hot-pluggable
• Low power dissipation: <3.5 W (max)
• Operating data rate: 25.78125 Gbps per channel (typical)
• Operating case temperature range: 0℃ to 70℃

Datasheet: 

  • Overview
  • Specifications
  • Ordering Information
  • Driver
  • Relative Products
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co.,LTD. All Rights Reserved.