Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics CO.,LTD(LR-LINK),nic card,network adapter,network interface card nic,fibre optic,lan card
Chinese English Russian German Spanish Japanese
  • SFP Duplex 155Mbps 3.3V Single-Mode Transceiver 20KM
  • SFP Duplex 155Mbps 3.3V Single-Mode Transceiver 20KM
  • SFP Duplex 155Mbps 3.3V Single-Mode Transceiver 20KM
  • SFP Duplex 155Mbps 3.3V Single-Mode Transceiver 20KM

LRFP1315-20ATL

SFP Duplex 155Mbps 3.3V Single-Mode Transceiver 20KM
Key Features
Single + 3.3V power supply
Differential Inputs and Outputs
Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA Compliant.
Compliant with SFF-8472 MSA Digital Diagnostic
Monitor (DDM), Internal Calibration. (SJ Series)

Datasheet: 

  • Overview
  • Specifications
  • Ordering Information
  • Driver
  • Relative Products
The transceiver from LR-LINK is small form factor
pluggable module with standard duplex connector for
fiber communications. This module is designed for
single-mode-fiber (SMF) and operates at a nominal
wavelength of 1310 nm with cost effective and high
performance. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to
allow hot plug capability.

Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co.,LTD. All Rights Reserved.