Specialized in NIC for 10 years Attentively Produce Perfect NIC Global / English

Product Quick Guide

Our Ethernet network cards and adapters offer flexible solutions for connecting your laptop, desktop computer, or server to an Ethernet network by fiber or copper. You can find the suitable products by the following choices。

  • LREC7230MT

    PCI Realtek RTL8169 Gigabit Network Interface Card

  • LREC9042PF-2SFP

    PCIe x1 100FX Dual SFP Port Fiber NIC (Intel 82580 Based)

  • LREC9252PF -2SFP

    PCIe x1 1000Base-FX 1G NIC Card Dual SFP Port Network Adapter (Intel I350 Based)

  • LREC9203CT

    PCI Express x1 Single RJ45 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Network Card (Intel 82573L Based)

  • LREC9802BT

    PCI Express x8 Dual Copper Port 10Gbps 10GBase-T Ethernet Server Adapter NIC (Intel X540 Based)

  • LREC9701EF-SFP

    PCI-Express PCIe x4 Single SFP Port Server Adapter Card (Intel 82576 Based)

  • LREC9020PF-LX

    PCI-E 100M Singlemode SC Connector Fiber Card(RTL8105E Based)

  • LRGP8512-X5ATL

    1250Mbps SFP Transceiver With Digital Diagnostic Function

  • LRGP1312-20ATL

    1250Mbps SFP Transceiver Singlemode With Digital Diagnostic Function

  • LRXP8510-X3ATL

    10G Multimode 850nm Module

  • LRXP1310-10ATL

    10G single Mode 1310nm Module

  • LREC3210PF-SFP

    USB 3.0 to Ethernet 100/1000Base-X Open SFP Slot

  • LREC7212MT

    LREC7212MT PCI Gigabit Dual Port Network Adapter Intel 82546 Based

  • LREC7210PF-SC

    PCI 1000Base-SX MM Multi Mode 1x SC Connector Fiber NIC(Intel 82545EB Based)

  • LREC9801BT

    PCI Express x8 Single Copper Port 10 Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel X540 Based)

Product page:  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Page