Specialized in NIC for 10 years Attentively Produce Perfect NIC Global / English

Product Quick Guide

Our Ethernet network cards and adapters offer flexible solutions for connecting your laptop, desktop computer, or server to an Ethernet network by fiber or copper. You can find the suitable products by the following choices。

  • LREC7020PF

    PCI 100Base-SX MM Fiber Optic NIC Card with SC Connector PXE (VT6105MT Based)

  • LREC7020PF-LX

    32Bit PCI Fast Ethernet 100FX SM Single Mode Fiber NIC Card(VT6105MT Based)

  • LREC7020PF-ST

    PCI 100Base-FX 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber NIC Card with ST Port(VT6105MT Based)

  • LREC7020PF-SFP

    PCI 100Mbps SFP Fiber Network Interface Card Adapter(VT6105 Based)

  • LREC9020PF-SFP

    PCI-E 100Mbps LC Connector SFP Fiber Card(RTL8105E Based)

  • LREC9020PF

    PCI-E 100Mbps Multimode SC Connector Fiber Card(RTL8105E Based)

  • LREC9030PF

    PCIe 100FX SC/ST Port Fiber NIC(Intel 82574 Based)

  • LREC9030PF-LX

    PCIe x1 100Base-LX Singlemode SC Connector Fiber NIC(Intel 82574 Based)

  • LREC7210PF-LC

    PCI 1000Base-SX MM MultiMode Gagibit Fiber NIC Etherent Card 1x LC(Intel 82545EB Based

  • LREC7210PF-SFP

    PCI 1000Base-FX SFP Port Gigabit Fiber Card(Intel 82545EB Based)

  • LREC7210PF-LC-LX

    PCI 1000Base-LX SM Single Mode 1x LC Connector Fiber NIC(Intel 82545EB Based)

  • LREC6210PF

    PCIe x1 1000Base-SX SC Port MM Fiber NIC(Broadcom 5708S Based)

  • LREC6210PF-LX

    PCIe x1 1000Base-LX SC Port SM Fiber NIC(Broadcom 5708S Based)

  • LREC6210PF-SFP

    PCI Express x1 1000Base-SX/LX SFP Port Fiber NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based)

  • LREC6220PF

    PCI Express x1 Single SC Port Gigabit MM Fiber NIC (Intel 82575EB Based)

Product page:  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Page